Petit prix 2011 - sprintpo 1.8.2011 22:13
Výsledky s mezičasyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2011

 
D10 (3)0,9 km 0 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(61)3(75)4(77)5(63)6(100)C
 
14Rýdlová Magdaléna 9:462:270:39(2)5:030:00(1)6:410:00(1)7:440:00(1)8:270:00(1)9:060:00(1)9:460:00(1)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:270:39(2)2:360:00(1)1:380:10(2)1:030:00(1)0:430:01(2)0:390:00(1)0:400:00(1)
 
27Rýdlová Adéla 12:531:480:00(1)8:163:13(2)9:443:03(2)10:473:03(2)11:293:02(2)12:083:02(2)12:533:07(2)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:480:00(1)6:283:52(2)1:280:00(1)1:030:00(1)0:420:00(1)0:390:00(1)0:450:05(2)
 
 
2Vránová + děti disk-----18:4524:4630:3436:3341:0243:0614:11
NER Neregistrovaní18:456:015:485:594:292:04*41
 
 
 
 
D14 (1)1,4 km 0 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(74)2(52)3(61)4(40)5(73)6(38)7(48)8(58)9(67)
10(76)11(63)12(100)C
 
11Kalousková Marie 39:171:440:00(1)3:560:00(1)4:490:00(1)6:460:00(1)7:550:00(1)12:060:00(1)12:490:00(1)14:010:00(1)31:010:00(1)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka1:440:00(1)2:120:00(1)0:530:00(1)1:570:00(1)1:090:00(1)4:110:00(1)0:430:00(1)1:120:00(1)17:000:00(1)
33:330:00(1)37:380:00(1)38:380:00(1)39:170:00(1)
2:320:00(1)4:050:00(1)1:000:00(1)0:390:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D18 (3)1,8 km 0 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(58)3(47)4(65)5(46)6(38)7(49)8(36)9(48)
10(62)11(42)12(57)13(70)14(100)C
 
111Křivancová Zdenka 17:051:560:52(3)3:440:58(2)5:391:01(2)7:100:58(2)7:320:54(2)8:260:49(2)9:130:49(2)9:490:49(2)10:530:33(2)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1:560:52(3)1:480:07(2)1:550:35(3)1:310:00(1)0:220:00(1)0:540:00(1)0:470:00(1)0:360:00(1)1:040:00(1)
12:570:26(2)13:240:22(2)14:150:20(2)15:560:00(1)16:240:00(1)17:050:00(1)
2:040:02(2)0:270:00(1)0:510:01(2)1:410:01(2)0:280:02(2)0:410:03(3)
 
212Hegerová Petra 17:191:050:01(2)2:460:00(1)4:380:00(1)6:120:00(1)6:380:00(1)7:370:00(1)8:240:00(1)9:000:00(1)10:200:00(1)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko1:050:01(2)1:410:00(1)1:520:32(2)1:340:03(3)0:260:04(3)0:590:05(3)0:470:00(1)0:360:00(1)1:200:16(3)
12:310:00(1)13:020:00(1)13:550:00(1)16:040:08(2)16:410:17(2)17:190:14(2)
2:110:09(3)0:310:04(3)0:530:03(3)2:090:29(3)0:370:11(3)0:380:00(1)
 
310Tužilová Magdaléna 17:571:040:00(1)5:142:28(3)6:341:56(3)8:061:54(3)8:281:50(3)9:221:45(3)10:101:46(3)10:461:46(3)11:511:31(3)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko1:040:00(1)4:102:29(3)1:200:00(1)1:320:01(2)0:220:00(1)0:540:00(1)0:480:01(3)0:360:00(1)1:050:01(2)
13:531:22(3)14:221:20(3)15:121:17(3)16:520:56(3)17:180:54(3)17:570:52(3)
2:020:00(1)0:290:02(2)0:500:00(1)1:400:00(1)0:260:00(1)0:390:01(2)
 
 
 
 
D21A (10)2,0 km 0 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(71)3(62)4(40)5(61)6(55)7(60)8(46)9(37)
10(59)11(64)12(48)13(58)14(57)15(100)C
 
118Knapová Jana 18:030:510:02(2)1:360:08(2)2:450:00(1)3:210:00(1)4:080:00(1)4:400:00(1)5:040:00(1)6:110:00(1)9:471:10(2)
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice0:510:02(2)0:450:11(3)1:090:00(1)0:360:08(5)0:470:00(1)0:320:02(2)0:240:00(1)1:070:03(2)3:361:55(7)
11:041:11(2)11:341:07(2)12:141:02(2)12:500:59(2)15:270:00(1)17:250:00(1)18:030:00(1)
1:170:14(6)0:300:00(1)0:400:00(1)0:360:00(1)2:370:25(2)1:580:00(1)0:380:00(1)
 
231Kašková Kateřina 19:040:490:00(1)1:280:00(1)3:100:25(3)3:380:17(2)4:250:17(2)5:110:31(2)5:390:35(2)6:540:43(2)8:370:00(1)
CHA OK Chrastava0:490:00(1)0:390:05(2)1:420:33(6)0:280:00(1)0:470:00(1)0:460:16(9)0:280:04(3)1:150:11(3)1:430:02(2)
9:530:00(1)10:270:00(1)11:120:00(1)11:510:00(1)16:210:54(3)18:230:58(2)19:041:01(2)
1:160:13(5)0:340:04(3)0:450:05(3)0:390:03(4)4:302:18(8)2:020:04(2)0:410:03(4)
 
321Gabrovská Lucie 19:141:010:12(5)1:490:21(5)3:030:18(2)3:510:30(3)4:500:42(3)5:280:48(3)5:570:53(3)7:211:10(3)10:101:33(3)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:010:12(5)0:480:14(5)1:140:05(2)0:480:20(8)0:590:12(5)0:380:08(5)0:290:05(5)1:240:20(6)2:491:08(6)
11:221:29(4)12:021:35(4)12:471:35(4)13:301:39(4)16:210:54(3)18:311:06(3)19:141:11(3)
1:120:09(3)0:400:10(7)0:450:05(3)0:430:07(5)2:510:39(4)2:100:12(3)0:430:05(6)
 
420Junová Lenka 19:561:010:12(5)2:371:09(8)4:311:46(8)5:041:43(7)5:531:45(5)6:231:43(5)6:541:50(5)8:122:01(4)10:161:39(4)
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum1:010:12(5)1:361:02(9)1:540:45(8)0:330:05(3)0:490:02(3)0:300:00(1)0:310:07(7)1:180:14(4)2:040:23(4)
11:191:26(3)11:561:29(3)12:441:32(3)13:291:38(3)16:060:39(2)19:151:50(4)19:561:53(4)
1:030:00(1)0:370:07(5)0:480:08(6)0:450:09(6)2:370:25(2)3:091:11(8)0:410:03(4)
 
516Valešová Jana 20:391:280:39(8)2:020:34(7)3:360:51(5)4:110:50(5)6:112:03(6)6:452:05(6)7:092:05(6)8:132:02(5)11:563:19(6)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:280:39(8)0:340:00(1)1:340:25(4)0:350:07(4)2:001:13(7)0:340:04(3)0:240:00(1)1:040:00(1)3:432:02(8)
13:233:30(7)13:563:29(6)14:393:27(6)15:173:26(6)17:292:02(5)20:002:35(5)20:392:36(5)
1:270:24(7)0:330:03(2)0:430:03(2)0:380:02(3)2:120:00(1)2:310:33(6)0:390:01(3)
 
622Mezníková Lucie 20:440:590:10(4)1:470:19(3)3:380:53(6)4:211:00(6)5:171:09(4)5:581:18(4)6:371:33(4)8:432:32(6)10:392:02(5)
ZBM SK Žabovřesky Brno0:590:10(4)0:480:14(5)1:510:42(7)0:430:15(7)0:560:09(4)0:410:11(7)0:390:15(8)2:061:02(8)1:560:15(3)
12:062:13(5)12:402:13(5)13:312:19(5)14:232:32(5)17:342:07(6)20:012:36(6)20:442:41(6)
1:270:24(7)0:340:04(3)0:510:11(7)0:520:16(8)3:110:59(6)2:270:29(5)0:430:05(6)
 
719Přecechtělová Tereza 22:151:120:23(7)1:570:29(6)5:252:40(9)5:562:35(8)7:022:54(7)7:372:57(7)8:063:02(7)9:283:17(7)12:083:31(7)
KAM SK Kamenice1:120:23(7)0:450:11(3)3:282:19(9)0:310:03(2)1:060:19(6)0:350:05(4)0:290:05(5)1:220:18(5)2:400:59(5)
13:193:26(6)14:013:34(7)14:543:42(7)15:393:48(7)18:303:03(7)21:274:02(7)22:154:12(7)
1:110:08(2)0:420:12(8)0:530:13(8)0:450:09(6)2:510:39(4)2:570:59(7)0:480:10(8)
 
824Lankašová Barbora 26:070:580:09(3)1:480:20(4)3:190:34(4)3:550:34(4)11:297:21(9)12:147:34(9)12:427:38(9)14:097:58(8)15:507:13(8)
CHA OK Chrastava0:580:09(3)0:500:16(7)1:310:22(3)0:360:08(5)7:346:47(9)0:450:15(8)0:280:04(3)1:270:23(7)1:410:00(1)
17:037:10(8)17:407:13(8)18:257:13(8)19:027:11(8)23:137:46(8)25:298:04(8)26:078:04(8)5:48
1:130:10(4)0:370:07(5)0:450:05(3)0:370:01(2)4:111:59(7)2:160:18(4)0:380:00(1)*41
 
 
17Marková Anna disk1:480:59(9)2:421:14(9)4:161:31(7)8:124:51(9)10:286:20(8)11:076:27(8)12:097:05(8)15:599:48(9)20:5112:14(9)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1:480:59(9)0:540:20(8)1:340:25(4)3:563:28(9)2:161:29(8)0:390:09(6)1:020:38(9)3:502:46(9)4:523:11(9)
24:4114:48(9)25:4615:19(9)26:4115:29(9)27:4215:51(9)-----38:2139:1033:39
3:502:47(9)1:050:35(9)0:550:15(9)1:010:25(9)10:390:49*67
 
23Baldrianová Barbora nest.---------------------------------------------
VSP USK Praha
------------------------------
 
 
 
 
D21B (4)1,8 km 0 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(58)3(47)4(65)5(46)6(38)7(49)8(36)9(48)
10(62)11(42)12(57)13(70)14(100)C
 
138Komárková Lenka 18:361:190:16(3)3:350:06(2)7:002:40(3)7:551:58(3)8:241:52(3)9:281:41(3)10:051:32(2)10:481:04(2)12:000:58(2)
TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec1:190:16(3)2:160:04(2)3:252:53(4)0:550:02(2)0:290:01(2)1:040:04(3)0:370:01(2)0:430:00(1)1:120:00(1)
14:010:41(2)14:390:37(2)15:260:19(2)17:210:00(1)17:550:00(1)18:360:00(1)
2:010:05(2)0:380:02(3)0:470:00(1)1:550:00(1)0:340:01(2)0:410:01(2)
 
239Švihovská Eva 19:051:260:23(4)4:070:38(3)4:540:34(2)5:570:00(1)6:320:00(1)7:470:00(1)8:330:00(1)9:440:00(1)11:020:00(1)
SCJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:260:23(4)2:410:29(3)0:470:15(2)1:030:10(3)0:350:07(4)1:150:15(4)0:460:10(3)1:110:28(3)1:180:06(2)
13:200:00(1)14:020:00(1)15:070:00(1)17:410:20(2)18:190:24(2)19:050:29(2)
2:180:22(4)0:420:06(4)1:050:18(4)2:340:39(4)0:380:05(4)0:460:06(4)
 
337Pavlíková Klára 19:461:170:14(2)3:290:00(1)4:200:00(1)7:471:50(2)8:151:43(2)9:181:31(2)10:061:33(3)11:281:44(3)12:561:54(3)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:170:14(2)2:120:00(1)0:510:19(3)3:272:34(4)0:280:00(1)1:030:03(2)0:480:12(4)1:220:39(4)1:280:16(4)
14:591:39(3)15:351:33(3)16:321:25(3)18:271:06(3)19:031:08(3)19:461:10(3)
2:030:07(3)0:360:00(1)0:570:10(3)1:550:00(1)0:360:03(3)0:430:03(3)
 
436Pekárková Monika 20:321:030:00(1)8:154:46(4)8:474:27(4)9:403:43(4)10:103:38(4)11:103:23(4)11:463:13(4)12:322:48(4)13:552:53(4)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko1:030:00(1)7:125:00(4)0:320:00(1)0:530:00(1)0:300:02(3)1:000:00(1)0:360:00(1)0:460:03(2)1:230:11(3)
15:512:31(4)16:282:26(4)17:232:16(4)19:191:58(4)19:521:57(4)20:321:56(4)
1:560:00(1)0:370:01(2)0:550:08(2)1:560:01(3)0:330:00(1)0:400:00(1)
 
 
 
 
D35 (2)1,6 km 0 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(41)3(57)4(73)5(43)6(50)7(49)8(33)9(58)
10(71)11(76)12(100)C
 
150Sedláčková Jana 25:062:150:21(2)5:011:28(2)5:200:57(2)7:100:00(1)8:390:00(1)10:260:00(1)10:490:00(1)11:450:00(1)13:400:00(1)
HLV OOB TJ Sokol Holešov2:150:21(2)2:461:07(2)0:190:00(1)1:500:00(1)1:290:00(1)1:470:00(1)0:230:00(1)0:560:00(1)1:550:00(1)
18:200:00(1)20:380:00(1)24:200:00(1)25:060:00(1)
4:402:37(2)2:180:30(2)3:420:00(1)0:460:00(1)
 
249Douchová Jaroslava 26:301:540:00(1)3:330:00(1)4:230:00(1)8:481:38(2)10:412:02(2)13:192:53(2)13:593:10(2)15:073:22(2)17:373:57(2)
SNA TJ START Náchod1:540:00(1)1:390:00(1)0:500:31(2)4:252:35(2)1:530:24(2)2:380:51(2)0:400:17(2)1:080:12(2)2:300:35(2)
19:401:20(2)21:280:50(2)25:361:16(2)26:301:24(2)
2:030:00(1)1:480:00(1)4:080:26(2)0:540:08(2)
 
 
 
 
D45 (3)1,4 km 0 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(72)3(51)4(38)5(33)6(60)7(42)8(57)9(41)
10(76)11(74)12(63)13(100)C
 
156Biro Aletta 20:311:290:00(1)2:210:09(2)3:400:12(2)7:551:00(2)8:241:02(2)11:182:06(3)12:072:07(3)13:120:00(1)14:050:00(1)
HUN Bimahev1:290:00(1)0:520:15(2)1:190:03(2)4:150:48(3)0:290:02(3)2:541:04(3)0:490:01(2)1:050:00(1)0:530:01(2)
14:520:00(1)16:300:00(1)18:470:00(1)19:440:00(1)20:310:00(1)
0:470:00(1)1:380:00(1)2:170:00(1)0:570:00(1)0:470:00(1)
 
254Matyášová Lenka 22:101:580:29(3)2:520:40(3)4:240:56(3)8:151:20(3)8:431:21(3)11:061:54(2)12:012:01(2)13:260:14(2)14:180:13(2)
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:580:29(3)0:540:17(3)1:320:16(3)3:510:24(2)0:280:01(2)2:230:33(2)0:550:07(3)1:250:20(2)0:520:00(1)
15:160:24(2)16:560:26(2)19:310:44(2)20:461:02(2)22:101:39(2)
0:580:11(2)1:400:02(2)2:350:18(2)1:150:18(2)1:240:37(2)
 
 
55Petrová Věra disk1:350:06(2)2:120:00(1)3:280:00(1)6:550:00(1)7:220:00(1)9:120:00(1)10:000:00(1)-----11:20
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:350:06(2)0:370:00(1)1:160:00(1)3:270:00(1)0:270:00(1)1:500:00(1)0:480:00(1)1:20
11:5712:5415:5716:4917:45
0:370:573:030:520:56
 
 
 
 
D55 (3)1,4 km 0 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(72)3(51)4(38)5(33)6(60)7(42)8(57)9(41)
10(76)11(74)12(63)13(100)C
 
159Salajková Věra 19:561:320:00(1)2:140:00(1)3:350:00(1)8:100:00(1)8:430:00(1)10:520:00(1)11:460:00(1)13:060:00(1)13:470:00(1)
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:320:00(1)0:420:00(1)1:210:00(1)4:350:00(1)0:330:00(1)2:090:00(1)0:540:00(1)1:200:00(1)0:410:00(1)
14:350:00(1)16:030:00(1)18:060:00(1)18:580:00(1)19:560:00(1)
0:480:00(1)1:280:00(1)2:030:00(1)0:520:00(1)0:580:00(1)
 
261Bednaříková Olga 38:524:272:55(2)5:303:16(2)7:454:10(2)19:3111:21(2)20:2211:39(2)23:3312:41(2)24:5713:11(2)26:5013:44(2)27:4213:55(2)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering4:272:55(2)1:030:21(2)2:150:54(2)11:467:11(2)0:510:18(2)3:111:02(2)1:240:30(2)1:530:33(2)0:520:11(2)
29:4115:06(2)32:0916:06(2)36:3018:24(2)37:5418:56(2)38:5218:56(2)
1:591:11(2)2:281:00(2)4:212:18(2)1:240:32(2)0:580:00(1)
 
 
60OUDIN Marie-Reine nest.---------------------------------------------
FRA Colmar
--------------------
 
 
 
 
H10 (4)0,9 km 0 m6 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(61)3(75)4(77)5(63)6(100)C
 
167Brunborg Herman 8:141:010:00(1)2:380:00(1)4:010:00(1)5:110:00(1)7:070:00(1)7:350:00(1)8:140:00(1)
NOR Fana IL, Norway1:010:00(1)1:370:00(1)1:230:00(1)1:100:00(1)1:560:49(3)0:280:00(1)0:390:00(1)
 
265Adamec Martin 19:141:370:36(2)6:363:58(2)9:135:12(2)15:5310:42(2)17:009:53(2)18:3310:58(2)19:1411:00(2)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis1:370:36(2)4:593:22(2)2:371:14(2)6:405:30(3)1:070:00(1)1:331:05(3)0:410:02(2)
 
366Pavlík Ondřej 24:081:490:48(3)15:2312:45(3)18:3614:35(3)21:0615:55(3)22:1415:07(3)23:1415:39(3)24:0815:54(3)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov1:490:48(3)13:3411:57(3)3:131:50(3)2:301:20(2)1:080:01(2)1:000:32(2)0:540:15(3)
 
 
64Baldrian Tomáš nest.------------------------------
VSP USK Praha
 
 
 
 
H14 (7)1,8 km 0 m14 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(76)2(58)3(47)4(65)5(46)6(38)7(49)8(36)9(48)
10(62)11(42)12(57)13(70)14(100)C
 
175Wolf Filip 13:261:060:13(2)2:270:00(1)2:590:00(1)3:350:00(1)4:000:00(1)4:590:00(1)5:370:00(1)6:110:00(1)7:180:00(1)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov1:060:13(2)1:210:00(1)0:320:00(1)0:360:00(1)0:250:05(2)0:590:00(1)0:380:00(1)0:340:00(1)1:070:00(1)
9:060:00(1)9:360:00(1)10:260:00(1)12:100:00(1)12:480:00(1)13:260:00(1)
1:480:00(1)0:300:00(1)0:500:00(1)1:440:00(1)0:380:03(2)0:380:08(3)
 
278Ash Adam 24:411:370:44(4)4:041:37(2)5:222:23(2)6:513:16(2)7:253:25(2)9:034:04(2)10:064:29(2)11:004:49(2)13:326:14(2)
OCB Orienteering club České Budějo1:370:44(4)2:271:06(2)1:180:46(3)1:290:53(3)0:340:14(5)1:380:39(3)1:030:25(4)0:540:20(3)2:321:25(5)
16:147:08(2)17:077:31(2)20:3010:04(2)23:0510:55(2)23:5911:11(2)24:4111:15(2)
2:420:54(3)0:530:23(5)3:232:33(5)2:350:51(3)0:540:19(3)0:420:12(4)
 
376Kalista Michael 25:161:420:49(5)6:013:34(3)7:444:45(3)8:425:07(3)9:085:08(3)10:205:21(3)12:146:37(3)13:066:55(3)15:067:48(3)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1:420:49(5)4:192:58(3)1:431:11(4)0:580:22(2)0:260:06(4)1:120:13(2)1:541:16(5)0:520:18(2)2:000:53(2)
18:179:11(3)18:509:14(3)21:3611:10(3)24:0411:54(3)24:3911:51(3)25:1611:50(3)4:59
3:111:23(5)0:330:03(2)2:461:56(4)2:280:44(2)0:350:00(1)0:370:07(2)*60
 
474Goj Tomáš 32:580:530:00(1)10:308:03(4)14:0311:04(5)15:3712:02(5)16:0212:02(5)17:4112:42(4)18:3112:54(4)21:3715:26(4)24:0216:44(4)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun0:530:00(1)9:378:16(4)3:333:01(5)1:340:58(4)0:250:05(2)1:390:40(4)0:500:12(3)3:062:32(4)2:251:18(4)
26:0917:03(4)26:4617:10(4)27:4317:17(4)31:1919:09(4)32:2819:40(4)32:5819:32(4)
2:070:19(2)0:370:07(3)0:570:07(2)3:361:52(5)1:090:34(4)0:300:00(1)
 
580Kolář Otto 34:371:070:14(3)12:269:59(5)13:1810:19(4)15:0211:27(4)15:2211:22(4)18:1613:17(5)19:0313:26(5)23:1517:04(5)25:3418:16(5)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1:070:14(3)11:199:58(5)0:520:20(2)1:441:08(5)0:200:00(1)2:541:55(5)0:470:09(2)4:123:38(5)2:191:12(3)
28:3219:26(5)29:1019:34(5)30:1519:49(5)33:1521:05(5)-----34:3721:11(5)17:34
2:581:10(4)0:380:08(4)1:050:15(3)3:001:16(4)1:22*49
 
 
79Šmaus Jan nest.---------------------------------------------
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
-------------------------
 
77Šmaus Antonín nest.---------------------------------------------
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
-------------------------
 
 
 
 
H18 (3)2,2 km 0 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(69)2(32)3(48)4(33)5(36)6(65)7(56)8(61)9(35)
10(73)11(62)12(57)13(74)14(63)15(100)C
 
188Kolář Jakub 31:474:010:52(2)4:190:43(2)7:480:23(2)9:000:00(1)11:320:57(2)13:091:19(2)16:411:15(2)18:440:00(1)20:240:00(1)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun4:010:52(2)0:180:00(1)3:290:00(1)1:120:00(1)2:321:05(2)1:370:22(2)3:320:00(1)2:030:00(1)1:400:07(2)
24:042:21(2)24:572:16(2)26:382:49(2)27:580:00(1)30:430:00(1)31:120:00(1)31:470:00(1)
3:402:39(2)0:530:00(1)1:410:33(2)1:200:00(1)2:450:23(2)0:290:00(1)0:350:04(2)
 
286Bouček Jakub 33:423:090:00(1)3:360:00(1)7:250:00(1)9:080:08(2)10:350:00(1)11:500:00(1)15:260:00(1)19:090:25(2)20:420:18(2)
OCB Orienteering club České Budějo3:090:00(1)0:270:09(2)3:490:20(2)1:430:31(2)1:270:00(1)1:150:00(1)3:360:04(2)3:431:40(2)1:330:00(1)
21:430:00(1)22:410:00(1)23:490:00(1)30:132:15(2)32:351:52(2)33:111:59(2)33:421:55(2)
1:010:00(1)0:580:05(2)1:080:00(1)6:245:04(2)2:220:00(1)0:360:07(2)0:310:00(1)
 
 
87Petr Pavel nest.---------------------------------------------
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering
------------------------------
 
 
 
 
H21A (30)2,5 km 0 m19 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(31)2(32)3(44)4(34)5(35)6(52)7(57)8(40)9(43)
10(65)11(36)12(37)13(59)14(42)15(56)16(41)17(76)18(70)
19(100)C
 
1108Kubát Pavel 16:141:180:03(5)1:470:05(4)2:320:17(3)5:030:04(2)5:320:00(1)6:220:00(1)6:490:00(1)7:380:02(2)8:190:02(2)
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové1:180:03(5)0:290:05(7)0:450:14(7)2:310:00(1)0:290:07(8)0:500:14(11)0:270:03(3)0:490:04(9)0:410:00(1)
8:590:10(2)9:590:11(2)10:500:11(2)11:450:14(2)13:270:03(2)13:470:05(2)14:120:02(2)14:250:00(1)15:190:00(1)
0:400:11(16)1:000:08(5)0:510:00(1)0:550:03(3)1:420:06(3)0:200:02(4)0:250:00(1)0:130:00(1)0:540:00(1)
15:460:00(1)16:140:00(1)
0:270:05(10)0:280:00(1)
 
2103Chloupek Adam 16:241:170:02(3)1:530:11(5)2:330:18(4)5:130:14(3)5:470:15(3)6:230:01(2)6:510:02(2)7:360:00(1)8:170:00(1)
STH SK Studenec1:170:02(3)0:360:12(20)0:400:09(4)2:400:09(2)0:340:12(17)0:360:00(1)0:280:04(4)0:450:00(1)0:410:00(1)
8:490:00(1)9:480:00(1)10:390:00(1)11:310:00(1)13:240:00(1)13:420:00(1)14:100:00(1)14:270:02(2)15:340:15(2)
0:320:03(5)0:590:07(3)0:510:00(1)0:520:00(1)1:530:17(10)0:180:00(1)0:280:03(4)0:170:04(2)1:070:13(4)
15:560:10(2)16:240:10(2)
0:220:00(1)0:280:00(1)
 
3118Švihovský Jaromír 17:441:350:20(9)2:070:25(8)2:480:33(7)5:591:00(8)6:270:55(8)7:170:55(7)7:460:57(7)8:340:58(5)9:171:00(5)
SCJ Sportcentrum Jičín1:350:20(9)0:320:08(12)0:410:10(6)3:110:40(10)0:280:06(6)0:500:14(11)0:290:05(6)0:480:03(6)0:430:02(3)
9:501:01(5)10:511:03(5)11:481:09(4)12:431:12(4)14:321:08(3)14:521:10(3)15:191:09(3)15:361:11(3)16:441:25(3)
0:330:04(8)1:010:09(6)0:570:06(4)0:550:03(3)1:490:13(8)0:200:02(4)0:270:02(3)0:170:04(2)1:080:14(5)
17:101:24(3)17:441:30(3)
0:260:04(8)0:340:06(11)
 
4114Makovský Jakub 18:241:170:02(3)1:440:02(3)2:150:00(1)4:590:00(1)5:360:04(2)6:450:23(3)7:110:22(3)8:140:38(3)9:070:50(4)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:170:02(3)0:270:03(4)0:310:00(1)2:440:13(3)0:370:15(21)1:090:33(20)0:260:02(2)1:030:18(19)0:530:12(8)
9:370:48(4)10:290:41(3)12:231:44(5)13:221:51(5)15:021:38(4)15:361:54(5)16:051:55(5)16:231:58(5)17:282:09(5)
0:300:01(2)0:520:00(1)1:541:03(26)0:590:07(8)1:400:04(2)0:340:16(25)0:290:04(5)0:180:05(5)1:050:11(3)
17:512:05(4)18:242:10(4)
0:230:01(3)0:330:05(8)
 
5111Kořínek Jindřich 18:291:340:19(8)2:070:25(8)2:440:29(6)5:570:58(7)6:210:49(6)7:020:40(5)7:310:42(5)8:170:41(4)9:040:47(3)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov1:340:19(8)0:330:09(17)0:370:06(2)3:130:42(12)0:240:02(2)0:410:05(5)0:290:05(6)0:460:01(3)0:470:06(4)
9:360:47(3)10:330:45(4)11:380:59(3)12:421:11(3)15:071:43(5)15:261:44(4)15:571:47(4)16:161:51(4)17:262:07(4)
0:320:03(5)0:570:05(2)1:050:14(13)1:040:12(15)2:250:49(20)0:190:01(2)0:310:06(8)0:190:06(8)1:100:16(6)
17:542:08(5)18:292:15(5)14:33
0:280:06(14)0:350:07(15)*56
 
6117Manuel Jurado 18:361:280:13(6)1:570:15(6)2:490:34(8)5:420:43(4)6:150:43(5)7:221:00(8)7:541:05(8)8:421:06(6)9:381:21(6)
ESP UPV - O1:280:13(6)0:290:05(7)0:520:21(14)2:530:22(6)0:330:11(15)1:070:31(18)0:320:08(16)0:480:03(6)0:560:15(12)
10:241:35(6)11:371:49(6)12:291:50(6)13:261:55(6)15:121:48(6)15:361:54(5)16:091:59(6)16:272:02(6)17:402:21(6)
0:460:17(19)1:130:21(17)0:520:01(3)0:570:05(6)1:460:10(6)0:240:06(16)0:330:08(13)0:180:05(5)1:130:19(9)
18:062:20(6)18:362:22(6)
0:260:04(8)0:300:02(4)
 
797Ricardo García Dengra 19:141:280:13(6)1:570:15(6)2:370:22(5)5:480:49(5)6:100:38(4)6:530:31(4)7:290:40(4)8:421:06(6)9:541:37(7)
ESP C.O.MA MALAGA1:280:13(6)0:290:05(7)0:400:09(4)3:110:40(10)0:220:00(1)0:430:07(7)0:360:12(23)1:130:28(22)1:120:31(23)
10:552:06(10)12:012:13(9)13:002:21(9)14:012:30(9)15:452:21(7)16:072:25(7)16:402:30(7)16:582:33(7)18:112:52(7)
1:010:32(23)1:060:14(13)0:590:08(6)1:010:09(10)1:440:08(5)0:220:04(10)0:330:08(13)0:180:05(5)1:130:19(9)
18:412:55(7)19:143:00(7)
0:300:08(19)0:330:05(8)
 
8102Bravený Adam 19:361:150:00(1)1:420:00(1)2:280:13(2)6:201:21(9)6:491:17(9)7:261:04(9)7:561:07(9)9:281:52(11)10:412:24(12)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno1:150:00(1)0:270:03(4)0:460:15(8)3:521:21(19)0:290:07(8)0:370:01(2)0:300:06(11)1:320:47(25)1:130:32(25)
11:102:21(11)12:142:26(10)13:152:36(10)14:162:45(10)16:303:06(11)16:533:11(11)17:223:12(11)17:393:14(9)18:423:23(8)
0:290:00(1)1:040:12(10)1:010:10(10)1:010:09(10)2:140:38(19)0:230:05(15)0:290:04(5)0:170:04(2)1:030:09(2)
19:043:18(8)19:363:22(8)
0:220:00(1)0:320:04(6)
 
9110Mazal Zdeněk 19:531:440:29(13)2:210:39(14)3:221:07(14)6:401:41(10)7:131:41(10)7:561:34(10)8:251:36(10)9:131:37(9)10:061:49(8)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno1:440:29(13)0:370:13(21)1:010:30(18)3:180:47(13)0:330:11(15)0:430:07(7)0:290:05(6)0:480:03(6)0:530:12(8)
10:381:49(7)11:401:52(7)12:442:05(7)13:482:17(7)16:142:50(8)16:352:53(8)17:092:59(8)17:313:06(8)18:493:30(9)
0:320:03(5)1:020:10(8)1:040:13(12)1:040:12(15)2:260:50(21)0:210:03(6)0:340:09(16)0:220:09(19)1:180:24(14)
19:163:30(9)19:533:39(9)15:34
0:270:05(10)0:370:09(19)*56
 
10107Hošek Radim 19:552:161:01(20)2:481:06(18)3:371:22(16)6:441:45(11)7:131:41(10)8:031:41(12)8:331:44(11)9:191:43(10)10:161:59(10)
DOB KOB Dobruška2:161:01(20)0:320:08(12)0:490:18(12)3:070:36(8)0:290:07(8)0:500:14(11)0:300:06(11)0:460:01(3)0:570:16(14)
10:522:03(9)12:192:31(11)13:192:40(11)14:252:54(11)16:253:01(9)16:473:05(9)17:203:10(10)17:393:14(9)18:513:32(10)
0:360:07(10)1:270:35(25)1:000:09(8)1:060:14(19)2:000:24(14)0:220:04(10)0:330:08(13)0:190:06(8)1:120:18(8)
19:183:32(10)19:553:41(10)
0:270:05(10)0:370:09(19)
 
11104Wolf Daniel 20:131:490:34(16)2:150:33(12)3:010:46(9)5:480:49(5)6:250:53(7)7:090:47(6)7:380:49(6)9:091:33(8)10:071:50(9)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov1:490:34(16)0:260:02(3)0:460:15(8)2:470:16(5)0:370:15(21)0:440:08(9)0:290:05(6)1:310:46(23)0:580:17(15)
10:421:53(8)11:461:58(8)12:522:13(8)13:562:25(8)16:333:09(12)16:553:13(12)17:293:19(12)17:503:25(11)19:083:49(11)
0:350:06(9)1:040:12(10)1:060:15(15)1:040:12(15)2:371:01(25)0:220:04(10)0:340:09(16)0:210:08(14)1:180:24(14)
19:393:53(11)20:133:59(11)
0:310:09(20)0:340:06(11)
 
12101Černý Martin 20:541:380:23(12)2:100:28(10)3:030:48(10)7:332:34(16)8:042:32(17)8:562:34(15)9:282:39(16)10:242:48(15)11:293:12(18)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:380:23(12)0:320:08(12)0:530:22(15)4:301:59(26)0:310:09(13)0:520:16(14)0:320:08(16)0:560:11(15)1:050:24(18)
12:073:18(16)13:113:23(16)14:183:39(15)15:203:49(14)17:083:44(13)17:323:50(13)18:033:53(13)18:254:00(12)19:534:34(12)
0:380:09(14)1:040:12(10)1:070:16(17)1:020:10(12)1:480:12(7)0:240:06(16)0:310:06(8)0:220:09(19)1:280:34(20)
20:174:31(12)20:544:40(12)
0:240:02(5)0:370:09(19)
 
13109Zakouřil Vít 20:551:450:30(14)3:021:20(21)5:062:51(24)7:502:51(19)8:152:43(18)8:572:35(16)9:212:32(14)10:062:30(14)10:542:37(14)
TUR OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov1:450:30(14)1:170:53(27)2:041:33(23)2:440:13(3)0:250:03(3)0:420:06(6)0:240:00(1)0:450:00(1)0:480:07(6)
11:472:58(14)12:563:08(14)14:013:22(13)14:563:25(13)17:284:04(14)17:494:07(14)18:234:13(14)18:444:19(13)19:574:38(13)
0:530:24(21)1:090:17(14)1:050:14(13)0:550:03(3)2:320:56(23)0:210:03(6)0:340:09(16)0:210:08(14)1:130:19(9)
20:244:38(13)20:554:41(13)16:38
0:270:05(10)0:310:03(5)*56
 
1493Škoda Jakub 21:171:160:01(2)1:430:01(2)4:382:23(22)7:312:32(15)7:582:26(15)8:382:16(13)9:102:21(13)9:572:21(13)10:482:31(13)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:160:01(2)0:270:03(4)2:552:24(26)2:530:22(6)0:270:05(5)0:400:04(3)0:320:08(16)0:470:02(5)0:510:10(7)
11:182:29(12)12:352:47(12)15:134:34(18)16:164:45(18)17:524:28(16)18:144:32(15)18:464:36(15)19:074:42(14)20:184:59(14)
0:300:01(2)1:170:25(18)2:381:47(27)1:030:11(13)1:360:00(1)0:220:04(10)0:320:07(10)0:210:08(14)1:110:17(7)
20:424:56(14)21:175:03(14)
0:240:02(5)0:350:07(15)
 
1596Hodek Michal 21:441:360:21(10)2:130:31(11)3:100:55(11)6:501:51(12)7:151:43(12)8:001:38(11)8:351:46(12)9:291:53(12)10:242:07(11)
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha1:360:21(10)0:370:13(21)0:570:26(16)3:401:09(17)0:250:03(3)0:450:09(10)0:350:11(21)0:540:09(12)0:550:14(11)
11:462:57(13)13:053:17(15)14:113:32(14)15:233:52(15)17:564:32(17)18:184:36(17)18:554:45(17)19:154:50(16)20:375:18(15)
1:220:53(25)1:190:27(23)1:060:15(15)1:120:20(23)2:330:57(24)0:220:04(10)0:370:12(23)0:200:07(10)1:220:28(18)
21:055:19(15)21:445:30(15)17:15
0:280:06(14)0:390:11(24)*56
 
16106Ptáček Pavel 21:591:580:43(17)2:300:48(16)3:291:14(15)7:092:10(14)7:392:07(13)8:512:29(14)9:262:37(15)10:252:49(16)11:243:07(17)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering1:580:43(17)0:320:08(12)0:590:28(17)3:401:09(17)0:300:08(12)1:120:36(22)0:350:11(21)0:590:14(16)0:590:18(17)
12:073:18(16)13:243:36(17)14:373:58(16)15:404:09(16)17:514:27(15)18:174:35(16)18:514:41(16)19:134:48(15)20:455:26(16)
0:430:14(18)1:170:25(18)1:130:22(22)1:030:11(13)2:110:35(17)0:260:08(19)0:340:09(16)0:220:09(19)1:320:38(24)
21:255:39(16)21:595:45(16)
0:400:18(24)0:340:06(11)
 
17105Kadavý Petr 22:071:360:21(10)2:330:51(17)5:042:49(23)8:323:33(24)9:033:31(24)10:053:43(21)10:373:48(22)11:303:54(20)12:264:09(20)
CHA OK Chrastava1:360:21(10)0:570:33(26)2:312:00(24)3:280:57(14)0:310:09(13)1:020:26(17)0:320:08(16)0:530:08(11)0:560:15(12)
13:034:14(18)14:134:25(19)15:134:34(18)16:224:51(19)18:345:10(19)18:555:13(19)19:275:17(19)19:475:22(18)21:005:41(17)
0:370:08(12)1:100:18(15)1:000:09(8)1:090:17(20)2:120:36(18)0:210:03(6)0:320:07(10)0:200:07(10)1:130:19(9)
21:295:43(17)22:075:53(17)
0:290:07(17)0:380:10(22)
 
18115Doucha Jiří 22:272:070:52(19)2:491:07(19)3:541:39(18)7:552:56(20)8:443:12(21)10:063:44(22)10:353:46(21)11:303:54(20)12:284:11(21)
SNA TJ START Náchod2:070:52(19)0:420:18(25)1:050:34(20)4:011:30(23)0:490:27(26)1:220:46(25)0:290:05(6)0:550:10(14)0:580:17(15)
13:044:15(20)14:034:15(18)15:014:22(17)15:594:28(17)17:574:33(18)18:364:54(18)19:235:13(18)19:465:21(17)21:155:56(18)
0:360:07(10)0:590:07(3)0:580:07(5)0:580:06(7)1:580:22(12)0:390:21(27)0:470:22(27)0:230:10(22)1:290:35(22)
21:496:03(18)22:276:13(18)
0:340:12(22)0:380:10(22)
 
1995Šimon Václav 22:331:450:30(14)2:150:33(12)3:201:05(13)6:581:59(13)7:512:19(14)8:582:36(17)9:342:45(17)10:282:52(17)11:223:05(16)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1:450:30(14)0:300:06(11)1:050:34(20)3:381:07(16)0:530:31(27)1:070:31(18)0:360:12(23)0:540:09(12)0:540:13(10)
13:084:19(21)14:254:37(22)15:334:54(21)16:335:02(20)19:025:38(22)19:215:39(22)20:015:51(22)20:215:56(21)21:366:17(20)
1:461:17(27)1:170:25(18)1:080:17(18)1:000:08(9)2:290:53(22)0:190:01(2)0:400:15(24)0:200:07(10)1:150:21(13)
21:596:13(19)22:336:19(19)
0:230:01(3)0:340:06(11)
 
20116Grote Andreas 22:432:181:03(21)2:581:16(20)3:441:29(17)7:432:44(18)8:202:48(19)9:192:57(19)9:533:04(19)10:573:21(19)12:153:58(19)
SWI OLC SKOG Fribourg, Switzerland2:181:03(21)0:400:16(24)0:460:15(8)3:591:28(22)0:370:15(21)0:590:23(15)0:340:10(20)1:040:19(21)1:180:37(26)
13:034:14(18)14:234:35(20)15:344:55(22)16:455:14(22)18:375:13(21)19:115:29(21)19:455:35(21)20:065:41(19)21:346:15(19)
0:480:19(20)1:200:28(24)1:110:20(21)1:110:19(22)1:520:16(9)0:340:16(25)0:340:09(16)0:210:08(14)1:280:34(20)
22:036:17(20)22:436:29(20)
0:290:07(17)0:400:12(25)
 
21100Mezník Vladimír 22:551:590:44(18)2:280:46(15)3:151:00(12)8:223:23(23)8:513:19(22)9:313:09(20)9:593:10(20)11:323:56(22)12:444:27(22)
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun1:590:44(18)0:290:05(7)0:470:16(11)5:072:36(27)0:290:07(8)0:400:04(3)0:280:04(4)1:330:48(26)1:120:31(23)
13:214:32(22)14:244:36(21)15:324:53(20)16:375:06(21)18:365:12(20)19:055:23(20)19:415:31(20)20:075:42(20)21:386:19(21)
0:370:08(12)1:030:11(9)1:080:17(18)1:050:13(18)1:590:23(13)0:290:11(22)0:360:11(22)0:260:13(24)1:310:37(23)
22:196:33(21)22:556:41(21)
0:410:19(25)0:360:08(18)
 
22112Kočí Martin 23:373:061:51(24)3:311:49(24)4:222:07(21)8:193:20(22)8:593:27(23)10:264:04(24)11:054:16(24)12:074:31(23)13:154:58(23)
VBM VSK Mendelu Brno3:061:51(24)0:250:01(2)0:510:20(13)3:571:26(20)0:400:18(24)1:270:51(27)0:390:15(27)1:020:17(17)1:080:27(21)
13:545:05(23)15:275:39(23)16:416:02(23)17:556:24(23)20:016:37(23)20:296:47(23)20:596:49(23)21:196:54(22)22:437:24(22)
0:390:10(15)1:330:41(26)1:140:23(23)1:140:22(26)2:060:30(16)0:280:10(21)0:300:05(7)0:200:07(10)1:240:30(19)
23:087:22(22)23:377:23(22)
0:250:03(7)0:290:01(3)
 
23120Šesták Jakub 24:133:312:16(25)4:052:23(25)6:484:33(25)9:574:58(25)10:325:00(25)11:495:27(25)12:255:36(25)13:285:52(25)14:346:17(25)
RBK SK Radioklub Blansko3:312:16(25)0:340:10(18)2:432:12(25)3:090:38(9)0:350:13(18)1:170:41(23)0:360:12(23)1:030:18(19)1:060:25(19)
15:146:25(24)16:246:36(24)17:236:44(24)18:357:04(24)20:367:12(24)21:007:18(24)21:327:22(24)21:537:28(23)23:137:54(23)
0:400:11(16)1:100:18(15)0:590:08(6)1:120:20(23)2:010:25(15)0:240:06(16)0:320:07(10)0:210:08(14)1:200:26(16)
23:417:55(23)24:137:59(23)
0:280:06(14)0:320:04(6)
 
24121Vydra Ivan 27:412:451:30(23)3:171:35(23)3:561:41(19)8:013:02(21)8:433:11(20)10:093:47(23)10:393:50(23)13:265:50(24)14:336:16(24)
PEN OK RECO Sport2:451:30(23)0:320:08(12)0:390:08(3)4:051:34(24)0:420:20(25)1:260:50(26)0:300:06(11)2:472:02(27)1:070:26(20)
15:577:08(25)17:157:27(25)18:357:56(25)19:478:16(25)22:459:21(25)23:119:29(25)23:549:44(25)24:4610:21(24)26:2711:08(24)
1:240:55(26)1:180:26(21)1:200:29(24)1:120:20(23)2:581:22(26)0:260:08(19)0:430:18(26)0:520:39(26)1:410:47(25)
27:0611:20(24)27:4111:27(24)
0:390:17(23)0:350:07(15)
 
2573Sedláček Ondřej 29:373:332:18(26)4:102:28(26)10:418:26(27)14:489:49(27)15:239:51(27)16:2310:01(27)16:5910:10(27)18:0110:25(27)19:1110:54(27)
HLV OOB TJ Sokol Holešov3:332:18(26)0:370:13(21)6:316:00(27)4:071:36(25)0:350:13(18)1:000:24(16)0:360:12(23)1:020:17(17)1:100:29(22)
20:1111:22(27)21:2911:41(27)22:3912:00(27)23:4812:17(26)25:4312:19(26)26:1412:32(26)26:4912:39(26)27:1212:47(25)28:3313:14(25)
1:000:31(22)1:180:26(21)1:100:19(20)1:090:17(20)1:550:19(11)0:310:13(24)0:350:10(21)0:230:10(22)1:210:27(17)
29:0413:18(25)29:3713:23(25)
0:310:09(20)0:330:05(8)
 
26113Ptáček Patrik 32:535:514:36(27)6:264:44(27)7:465:31(26)11:436:44(26)12:186:46(26)13:387:16(26)14:087:19(26)15:398:03(26)17:279:10(26)
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering5:514:36(27)0:350:11(19)1:200:49(22)3:571:26(20)0:350:13(18)1:200:44(24)0:300:06(11)1:310:46(23)1:481:07(27)
18:309:41(26)20:3410:46(26)22:2111:42(26)24:4113:10(27)27:4514:21(27)28:1514:33(27)28:5614:46(27)29:2615:01(26)31:2216:03(26)
1:030:34(24)2:041:12(27)1:470:56(25)2:201:28(27)3:041:28(27)0:300:12(23)0:410:16(25)0:300:17(25)1:561:02(26)
32:0616:20(26)32:5316:39(26)
0:440:22(26)0:470:19(26)
 
 
126Janda Martin disk2:401:25(22)3:041:22(22)4:051:50(20)7:342:35(17)8:022:30(16)9:112:49(18)9:422:53(18)10:332:57(18)11:203:03(15)
DOB KOB Dobruška2:401:25(22)0:240:00(1)1:010:30(18)3:290:58(15)0:280:06(6)1:090:33(20)0:310:07(15)0:510:06(10)0:470:06(4)
11:513:02(15)12:523:04(13)13:543:15(12)14:473:16(12)16:293:05(10)16:503:08(10)17:163:06(9)-----18:45
0:310:02(4)1:010:09(6)1:020:11(11)0:530:01(2)1:420:06(3)0:210:03(6)0:260:01(2)1:29
19:1119:48
0:260:37
 
98Ptáček Pavel nest.---------------------------------------------
BBM BETA URSUS Orienteering
---------------------------------------------
-----
 
99Pospíšil Vít nest.---------------------------------------------
SCP OK Sparta Praha
---------------------------------------------
-----
 
94Skyva Jan nest.---------------------------------------------
PGP SK Praga
---------------------------------------------
-----
 
 
 
 
H21B (4)2,2 km 0 m15 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(69)2(32)3(48)4(33)5(36)6(65)7(56)8(61)9(35)
10(73)11(62)12(57)13(74)14(63)15(100)C
 
1130Pešík Michal 20:052:040:03(2)2:230:05(2)6:461:23(4)7:421:07(4)9:031:17(4)9:551:08(3)12:160:47(2)13:310:44(2)14:320:00(1)
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis2:040:03(2)0:190:04(3)4:231:48(4)0:560:00(1)1:210:10(3)0:520:00(1)2:210:00(1)1:150:00(1)1:010:00(1)
15:180:00(1)16:020:00(1)17:130:00(1)18:070:00(1)19:020:00(1)19:320:00(1)20:050:00(1)
0:460:04(2)0:440:09(4)1:110:00(1)0:540:00(1)0:550:00(1)0:300:03(3)0:330:00(1)
 
2129Pavlík Libor 21:122:010:00(1)2:180:00(1)5:230:00(1)6:350:00(1)7:460:00(1)9:370:50(2)12:491:20(3)14:171:30(3)15:341:02(3)
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov2:010:00(1)0:170:02(2)3:050:30(2)1:120:16(4)1:110:00(1)1:510:59(4)3:120:51(4)1:280:13(3)1:170:16(2)
16:160:58(2)16:570:55(2)18:080:55(2)19:050:58(2)20:010:59(2)20:300:58(2)21:121:07(2)1:37
0:420:00(1)0:410:06(3)1:110:00(1)0:570:03(3)0:560:01(2)0:290:02(2)0:420:09(4)*32
 
3128Komárek Arnošt 22:472:120:11(3)2:540:36(3)6:210:58(3)7:230:48(3)8:440:58(3)10:211:34(4)13:221:53(4)14:582:11(4)16:332:01(4)
TJH TJ OK Tolar Jindřichův Hradec2:120:11(3)0:420:27(4)3:270:52(3)1:020:06(2)1:210:10(3)1:370:45(3)3:010:40(3)1:360:21(4)1:350:34(3)
17:252:07(4)18:052:03(4)19:182:05(3)20:172:10(3)21:292:27(3)22:102:38(3)22:472:42(3)
0:520:10(3)0:400:05(2)1:130:02(3)0:590:05(4)1:120:17(4)0:410:14(4)0:370:04(3)
 
4131Hegedus Abel 24:532:410:40(4)2:560:38(4)5:310:08(2)6:360:01(2)7:520:06(2)8:470:00(1)11:290:00(1)12:470:00(1)15:270:55(2)
HUN Bimahev2:410:40(4)0:150:00(1)2:350:00(1)1:050:09(3)1:160:05(2)0:550:03(2)2:420:21(2)1:180:03(2)2:401:39(4)
16:231:05(3)16:580:56(3)21:544:41(4)22:504:43(4)23:504:48(4)24:174:45(4)24:534:48(4)
0:560:14(4)0:350:00(1)4:563:45(4)0:560:02(2)1:000:05(3)0:270:00(1)0:360:03(2)
 
 
 
 
H35 (3)2,1 km 0 m17 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(72)2(60)3(40)4(55)5(56)6(65)7(49)8(39)9(36)
10(38)11(33)12(61)13(41)14(67)15(53)16(63)17(100)C
 
1139Brunborg Rune 20:581:230:00(1)4:150:28(2)4:370:03(2)5:090:00(1)5:400:00(1)7:440:00(1)9:050:00(1)10:050:00(1)11:250:00(1)
NOR Fana IL, Norway1:230:00(1)2:520:39(3)0:220:00(1)0:320:00(1)0:310:00(1)2:040:00(1)1:210:00(1)1:000:19(2)1:200:45(2)
12:270:00(1)12:410:00(1)15:410:00(1)16:360:00(1)17:080:00(1)17:220:00(1)19:560:00(1)20:250:00(1)20:580:00(1)
1:020:00(1)0:140:00(1)3:000:13(2)0:550:00(1)0:320:00(1)0:140:00(1)2:340:00(1)0:290:01(2)0:330:00(1)
3:269:46
*40*50
 
2138Kalousek Jiří 22:122:130:50(3)5:011:14(3)5:280:54(3)6:030:54(3)6:441:04(2)8:531:09(2)10:241:19(2)11:051:00(2)11:400:15(2)
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka2:130:50(3)2:480:35(2)0:270:05(2)0:350:03(2)0:410:10(2)2:090:05(2)1:310:10(2)0:410:00(1)0:350:00(1)
13:260:59(2)13:491:08(2)16:360:55(2)17:320:56(2)18:101:02(2)18:281:06(2)21:061:10(2)21:341:09(2)22:121:14(2)
1:460:44(2)0:230:09(2)2:470:00(1)0:560:01(2)0:380:06(2)0:180:04(2)2:380:04(2)0:280:00(1)0:380:05(2)
 
 
140Šritr Martin disk1:340:11(2)3:470:00(1)4:340:00(1)5:150:06(2)-----7:229:099:4410:19
TUV SOK TJ Turnov1:340:11(2)2:130:00(1)0:470:25(3)0:410:09(3)2:071:470:350:35
11:3311:5515:1116:0916:4817:1019:2019:4920:28
1:140:223:160:580:390:222:100:290:39
 
 
 
 
H45 (2)1,8 km 0 m16 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(67)2(71)3(72)4(54)5(57)6(62)7(60)8(59)9(49)
10(38)11(73)12(45)13(61)14(52)15(74)16(100)C
 
1144Petr Josef 16:551:240:00(1)1:560:00(1)2:300:00(1)2:580:00(1)4:440:00(1)6:080:00(1)6:240:00(1)8:230:00(1)9:320:00(1)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:240:00(1)0:320:00(1)0:340:00(1)0:280:00(1)1:460:00(1)1:240:00(1)0:160:00(1)1:590:00(1)1:090:00(1)
9:590:00(1)10:550:00(1)11:390:00(1)12:410:00(1)13:150:00(1)14:480:00(1)16:220:00(1)16:550:00(1)
0:270:00(1)0:560:00(1)0:440:00(1)1:020:00(1)0:340:00(1)1:330:00(1)1:340:00(1)0:330:00(1)
 
2145Matyáš Petr 29:031:570:33(2)2:380:42(2)3:531:23(2)4:321:34(2)7:553:11(2)10:334:25(2)10:504:26(2)13:485:25(2)14:585:26(2)
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:570:33(2)0:410:09(2)1:150:41(2)0:390:11(2)3:231:37(2)2:381:14(2)0:170:01(2)2:580:59(2)1:100:01(2)
16:546:55(2)18:337:38(2)19:357:56(2)23:0210:21(2)23:5610:41(2)26:0411:16(2)28:2111:59(2)29:0312:08(2)
1:561:29(2)1:390:43(2)1:020:18(2)3:272:25(2)0:540:20(2)2:080:35(2)2:170:43(2)0:420:09(2)
 
 
 
 
H55 (4)1,6 km 0 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(53)2(41)3(57)4(73)5(43)6(50)7(49)8(33)9(58)
10(71)11(76)12(100)C
 
1153Hegedus Abel 15:400:590:00(1)2:160:00(1)2:350:00(1)4:030:00(1)5:090:00(1)6:270:00(1)7:040:00(1)7:540:00(1)9:220:00(1)
HUN Bimahev0:590:00(1)1:170:00(1)0:190:00(1)1:280:00(1)1:060:00(1)1:180:00(1)0:370:12(2)0:500:00(1)1:280:00(1)
11:340:00(1)12:520:00(1)14:580:00(1)15:400:00(1)
2:120:34(3)1:180:00(1)2:060:00(1)0:420:00(1)
 
2154Timmermins Georges 17:371:070:08(2)2:240:08(2)3:050:30(2)4:470:44(2)6:060:57(2)7:511:24(2)8:161:12(2)9:121:18(2)10:591:37(2)
BEL Belgium1:070:08(2)1:170:00(1)0:410:22(3)1:420:14(2)1:190:13(2)1:450:27(2)0:250:00(1)0:560:06(2)1:470:19(2)
12:371:03(2)14:061:14(2)16:551:57(2)17:371:57(2)
1:380:00(1)1:290:11(2)2:490:43(2)0:420:00(1)
 
3152Bednařík Libor 24:561:220:23(3)3:090:53(3)3:421:07(3)5:521:49(3)7:192:10(3)9:293:02(3)10:193:15(3)11:213:27(3)13:594:37(3)
VLI Slavia Liberec orienteering1:220:23(3)1:470:30(3)0:330:14(2)2:100:42(3)1:270:21(3)2:100:52(3)0:500:25(3)1:020:12(3)2:381:10(3)
16:094:35(3)19:126:20(3)23:538:55(3)24:569:16(3)
2:100:32(2)3:031:45(3)4:412:35(3)1:030:21(3)
 
 
151OUDIN Bernard nest.---------------------------------------------
FRA Colmar
---------------
 
 
 
 
H65 (3)1,4 km 0 m13 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(54)2(72)3(51)4(38)5(33)6(60)7(42)8(57)9(41)
10(76)11(74)12(63)13(100)C
 
1156Hlavatý Karel 21:331:350:00(1)2:100:00(1)3:220:00(1)7:070:00(1)7:420:00(1)10:010:00(1)11:270:00(1)13:530:00(1)14:370:00(1)
SJP Slavoj Praha1:350:00(1)0:350:00(1)1:120:00(1)3:450:00(1)0:350:00(1)2:190:00(1)1:260:00(1)2:260:00(1)0:440:00(1)
15:420:00(1)17:140:00(1)19:330:00(1)20:330:00(1)21:330:00(1)
1:050:00(1)1:320:00(1)2:190:00(1)1:000:00(1)1:000:00(1)
 
 
155Picek Jan nest.---------------------------------------------
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
--------------------
 
157Petrželka Pavel nest.---------------------------------------------
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis
--------------------
 
 
 
 
P2 (3)1,4 km 0 m12 K
místoStČíJménoČas
1(74)2(52)3(61)4(40)5(73)6(38)7(48)8(58)9(67)
10(76)11(63)12(100)C
 
1166Kiss Anett 25:341:530:17(2)3:140:00(1)5:440:00(1)7:030:00(1)7:500:00(1)10:200:00(1)11:110:00(1)12:080:00(1)18:490:00(1)
HUN Bimahev1:530:17(2)1:210:00(1)2:301:18(2)1:190:00(1)0:470:00(1)2:300:54(2)0:510:00(1)0:570:00(1)6:410:00(1)
19:560:00(1)24:080:00(1)24:520:00(1)25:340:00(1)
1:070:12(2)4:121:22(2)0:440:00(1)0:420:00(1)
 
2161Salajka Pavel 42:101:360:00(1)4:411:27(2)5:530:09(2)16:469:43(2)17:379:47(2)19:138:53(2)20:149:03(2)21:209:12(2)36:2817:39(2)
LBM TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno1:360:00(1)3:051:44(2)1:120:00(1)10:539:34(2)0:510:04(2)1:360:00(1)1:010:10(2)1:060:09(2)15:088:27(2)
37:2317:27(2)40:1316:05(2)41:0516:13(2)42:1016:36(2)
0:550:00(1)2:500:00(1)0:520:08(2)1:050:23(2)
 
 
162Baldrianová Eva nest.---------------------------------------------
VSP USK Praha
---------------